• Event Categories

  • Athletic Schedules


  1. Sun
  2. Mon
  3. Tue
  4. Wed
  5. Thu
  6. Fri
  7. Sat
  1. 30
  2. 1
  3. 2

    PINK DAY & Senior Day

    Playing Fields - Gym
    Volleyball - Girls - Middle School JV vs Riviera Prep

    Golf - Co-Ed - Varsity

    Golf - Co-Ed - Varsity vs Belen Jesuit Preparatory School

    Football - Middle School JV

    Football - Middle School JV vs American Heritage School

    PINK DAY

    Playing Fields - Gym
    Volleyball - Girls - Middle School Varsity vs Riviera Prep

    PINK DAY & Senior Day

    Playing Fields - Gym
    Volleyball - Girls - JV vs Ferguson HS

    PINK DAY & Senior Day

    Playing Fields - Gym
    Volleyball - Girls - Varsity vs Ferguson HS
  4. 4

    Golf - Co-Ed - Varsity

    Golf - Co-Ed - Varsity
    vs Gulliver Prep
    Christopher Columbus High School
    Palmer Trinity School
    Ransom Everglades Upper School

    Swimming - Girls - Middle School

    Swimming - Girls - Middle School vs Carrollton School

    PINK MEET

    Playing Fields - Pool
    Swimming - Boys - Middle School
    vs Archimedian Academy
    Doctors Charter School of Miami Shores

    PINK Meet

    Playing Fields - Pool
    Swimming - Boys - Varsity
    vs Archimedian Academy
    Doctors Charter School of Miami Shores

    PINK Meet

    Playing Fields - Pool
    Swimming - Girls - Varsity
    vs Archimedian Academy
    Doctors Charter School of Miami Shores
  1. 7
  2. 8
  3. 9

    Volleyball - Girls - Middle School JV

    Volleyball - Girls - Middle School JV vs Ransom Everglades Middle School

    Football - Middle School JV

    Football - Middle School JV vs Gulliver Academy

    Volleyball - Girls - Middle School Varsity

    Volleyball - Girls - Middle School Varsity vs Ransom Everglades Middle School

    Volleyball - Girls - Varsity

    Playing Fields - Gym
    Volleyball - Girls - Varsity vs Coral Reef Senior High School
  4. 10

    Football - Middle School Varsity

    Football - Middle School Varsity vs Doral Academy
  5. 11

    Swimming - Girls - Varsity

    Playing Fields - Pool
    Swimming - Girls - Varsity vs Coral Shores High School

    Swimming - Boys - Varsity

    Playing Fields - Pool
    Swimming - Boys - Varsity vs Coral Shores High School

    Golf - Co-Ed - Varsity

    Golf - Co-Ed - Varsity
    vs Belen Jesuit Preparatory School
    Gulliver Prep
    Ransom Everglades Upper School
  6. 12

    Football - Varsity

    Playing Fields - Warrior Field North
    Football - Varsity vs Palmer Trinity School

    SFMS Conference Championships - Quarterfinal

    Volleyball - Girls - Middle School Varsity vs Carrollton School
  1. 14
  2. 16

    District Semifinal

    Playing Fields - Gym
    Volleyball - Girls - Varsity vs Coral Shores High School

    Football - Middle School Varsity

    Football - Middle School Varsity vs University School (NSU)
  3. 17

    Senior Day - Pep Rally

    Playing Fields - Gym

    Senior Day Pep Rally

    Playing Fields - Gym

    Senior Day Pep Rally

    Playing Fields - Gym

    Senior Day Pep Rally

    Playing Fields - Gym

    Senior Day Pep Rally

    Playing Fields - Gym
  4. 18

    Girls Only

    Playing Fields - Pool
    Swimming - Boys - Varsity vs Carrollton School

    Swimming - Girls - Middle School

    Playing Fields - Pool
    Swimming - Girls - Middle School vs Carrollton School

    Swimming - Girls - Varsity

    Playing Fields - Pool
    Swimming - Girls - Varsity vs Carrollton School

    Girls Only

    Playing Fields - Pool
    Swimming - Boys - Middle School vs Carrollton School

    District Final

    Playing Fields - Gym
    Volleyball - Girls - Varsity vs Key West High School
  1. 21
  2. 22

    TRYOUTS

    Playing Fields - Gutierrez Family Field

    TRYOUTS

    Playing Fields - Gutierrez Family Field

    JV Tryouts

    Playing Fields - Warrior Field North

    Varsity Tryouts

    Playing Fields - Warrior Field North
  3. 23

    TRYOUTS

    Playing Fields - Gutierrez Family Field

    TRYOUTS

    Playing Fields - Gutierrez Family Field

    JV Tryouts

    Playing Fields - Warrior Field North

    Varsity Tryouts

    Playing Fields - Warrior Field North

    Football - Middle School JV

    Football - Middle School JV vs Belen Jesuit Preparatory School

    BOWL GAME

    Football - Middle School Varsity vs University School (NSU)
  4. 24

    TRYOUTS

    Playing Fields - Gutierrez Family Field

    TRYOUTS

    Playing Fields - Gutierrez Family Field

    JV Tryouts

    Playing Fields - Warrior Field North

    Varsity Tryouts

    Playing Fields - Warrior Field North

    Regional Quarterfinal

    Playing Fields - Gym
    Volleyball - Girls - Varsity vs Gulliver Prep
  5. 25

    TRYOUTS

    Playing Fields - Gutierrez Family Field

    TRYOUTS

    Playing Fields - Gutierrez Family Field
  6. 26

    League Playoff & Senior Day

    Playing Fields - Warrior Field North
    Football - Varsity vs Somerset Academy, Pembroke
  1. 28
  2. 29

    MS Boys & Girls Tryouts

    Playing Fields - Gutierrez Family Field

    MS Boys & Girls Tryouts

    Playing Fields - Gutierrez Family Field

    MS Boys & Girls Tryouts

    Playing Fields - Gutierrez Family Field

    Varsity Tryouts

    Playing Fields - Student Activities Center (SAC)
  3. 30

    MS Boys & Girls Tryouts

    Playing Fields - Gutierrez Family Field

    MS Boys & Girls Tryouts

    Playing Fields - Gutierrez Family Field

    MS Boys & Girls Tryouts

    Playing Fields - Gutierrez Family Field

    Varsity Tryouts

    Playing Fields - Student Activities Center (SAC)
  4. 1
  5. 2
  6. 3